#1655 Transifex errors
Closed: Fixed None Opened 10 years ago by mmcgrath.

= Change Requested =
Hotfix requested by diegobz

= Reasoning =

It's been fixed upstream already. here's the patch -

http://code.transifex.org/index.cgi/mainline/raw-rev/63e886ec2222


This is gone with the Transifex 0.7 upgrade.

Login to comment on this ticket.

Metadata